Nationals draws:

MONDAY 28th DECEMBER 8.30am – WOMENS SINGLES

Section 1: Nina De Munnik ($100) @ Island Bay
Section 3: Lisa White @ Lower Hutt
Section 4: Leigh Griffin ($40) @ Lower Hutt
Section 9: Mary-Ann Wilson @ Petone Central
Section 10: Nicole Toomey @ Petone Central
Section 20: Kirsten Griffen ($60) @ Park Avenue
Section 25: Hayley May ($80) @ The Park/Kilbirnie

MONDAY 28th & TUESDAY 29th DECEMBER 8.30am – MENS PAIRS

Section 8: Wayne & Jamie Coleman ($100) @ Silversteam & Petone Central
Section 10: Jeremy Kydd & John Hunter @ Wilton & Wainuiomata
Section 12: Geoff Walters & Rhys Hakkens @ Johnsonville & Tawa Services
Section 14: Neil Reid & John Legge @ Terawhiti & Miramar
Section 15: Roy Gibb @ Plimmerton & Stokes Valley
Section 18: Peter & Tim Toomey ($100), Richard Corry ($40) @ Victoria & Titahi Bay
Section 20: Laurie Guy & Barry O’Brien ($50) , Colvin Inglis & Dave Pascoe @ Woburn & Whitby
Section 21: Lou Newman & Raymond Martin ($40) @ Taita & Park Avenue

TUESDAY 29th & WEDNESDAY 30th DECEMBER 8.30am – WOMENS PAIRS

Section 3: Janice McKenna, Nina De Munnik ($80) @ Petone Central & Hutt
Section 4: Lisa White ($80) @ Hutt & Petone Central
Section 8: Hayley May ($30) @ Lyall Bay & Woburn
Section 10: Mary-Ann Wilson & Nicole Toomey @ The Park/Kilbirnie & Taita
Section 11: Mercia Downes & Donna Lawrence @ Whakatiki & Terawhiti
Section 12: Leigh & Kirsten Griffin ($12) @ Terawhiti & Whakatiki

WEDNESDAY 30th DECEMBER 8.30am – MENS SINGLES

Section 7: Barry O’Brien ($125) @ Naenae
Section 9: Roy Gibb @ Naenae
Section 12: Rhys Hakkens @ Petone Central
Section 13: Jamie Coleman ($125) @ Silverstream
Section 19: Mark Allan @ Upper Hutt
Section 20: Geoff Walters @ Upper Hutt
Section 22: Michael Ebel @ Upper Hutt
Section 32: Peter Toomey ($125) @ Terawhiti
Section 33: Tim Toomey ($100) @ Park Avenue
Section 37: Richard Corry ($100) @ Victoria
Section 48: Dave Pascoe @ Woburn
Section 49: Lou Newman ($50), Neil Barron @ Miramar
Section 50: Raymond Martin @ Khandallah

TUESDAY 5th & WEDNESDAY 6th JANUARY 8.30am – MENS FOURS

Section 1: Richard Corry ($12) @ Island Bay & Lower Hutt
Section 2: Peter & Tim Toomey ($50) @ Hutt & Petone Central
Section 5: Jeremy Kydd John Legge John Hunter & Neil Reid @ Victoria & Hutt
Section 6: Rhys Hakkens @ Terawhiti & Woburn
Section 7: Roy Gibb @ Woburn & Park Avenue
Section 8: Wayne & Jamie Coleman Laurie Guy Barry O’Brien ($40), Lou Newman & Raymond Martin ($20) @ Wainuiomata & The Park/Kilbirnie

TUESDAY 5th & WEDNESDAY 6th JANUARY 8.30am – WOMENS FOURS

Section 2: Lisa White & Hayley May ($20) @ Petone Central & Island Bay
Section 4: Janice McKenna ($25) @ Hutt & Miramar
Section 5: Leigh Griffin ($20) @ Park Avenue
Section 6: Nina De Munnik ($25) @ Wilton & Johnsonville

Be Sociable, Share!